Name Role Address Term
Ayis Antoniou '81 MBA
YAA Delegate Jamaica Plain, MA 2018-2021
Georgia Basso '08 MESc
YAA Delegate Washington, DC 2019-2022
Rob Biniaz '75
YAA Delegate Los Angeles, CA 2018-2021
John Caserta '01
YAA Delegate North Haven, CT 2020-2023
Linda Chin '81
YAA Delegate Cambridge, MA 2018-2021
Rocky Chin '71 MCP
YAA Delegate New York, NY 2018-2021
Tom Chiu '93
YAA Delegate Brooklyn, NY 2018-2021
Maanya Condamoor '18 MEM, '18 MBA
YAA Delegate Cupertino, CA 2020-2023
Timila Dhakhwa '16 MEM
YAA Delegate Washington, DC 2019-2022
Mollie DiBrell '12
YAA Delegate Colorado Springs, CO 2020-2023
Dinee Dorame '15
YAA Delegate Albuquerque, NM 2019-2022
Ashley Douglas '10
YAA Delegate Wilmington, DE 2019-2022
Najib El-Sayed '93 PhD
YAA Delegate Clarksville, MD 2018-2021
Liz Foglesong '07
YAA Delegate Boulder, CO 2019-2022
Tiffany Gardner '98
YAA Delegate New York, NY 2020-2023
Sarah Gerstein '17 MA
YAA Delegate Alexandria, VA 2018-2021
Masa Gong '96
YAA Delegate Jersey City, NJ 2019-2022
Jeff Harlowe '77
YAA Delegate San Francisco, CA 2019-2022
Mae Hsieh '88
YAA Delegate Brooklyn, NY 2019-2022
Patricia Huntington '72
YAA Delegate New York, NY 2020-2023
Marly Isler '16
YAA Delegate New York, NY 2019-2022
Vijeta Jangra '13 MEM
YAA Delegate Fairfax, VA 2019-2022
Matthew Klein '97 MD
YAA Delegate Princeton, NJ 2020-2023
Karin Kricorian '94
YAA Delegate Simi Valley, CA 2020-2023
Gifty Kwakye Darkoh '05, '10 MD
YAA Delegate Ann Arbor, MI 2019-2022
Elissa Levy '09
YAA Delegate New York, NY 2018-2021
Hing Ting Li '19 MPH
YAA Delegate Santa Clara, CA 2020-2023
Lydia Martin '12
YAA Delegate New York, NY 2020-2023
Brendan McCook '10
YAA Delegate Marstons Mls, MA 2020-2023
Margot McMahon '84 MFA
YAA Delegate Oak Park, IL 2020-2023
Jessica Miles '17 PhD
YAA Delegate Boston, MA 2019-2022
Elizabeth Mo '18 PhD, '14 MS
YAA Delegate Easton, CT 2019-2022
Arikha Moses '98 PhD
YAA Delegate Larchmont, NY 2020-2023
Alina Nevins '08
YAA Delegate 2018-2021
Elyssa Noce '17 MSN
YAA Delegate North Haven, CT 2018-2021
John Perez '12 MBA
YAA Delegate Gillette, NJ 2018-2021
Evelyn Preuss '04 MA
YAA Delegate Sloatsburg, NY 2019-2022
Arturo Ramos '94
YAA Delegate Boston, MA 2020-2023
Erin Roberts '02
YAA Delegate Silver Spring, MD 2018-2021
Zelda Roland '08, '10 MA, '16 PhD
YAA Delegate New Haven, CT 2019-2022
Jessica Scott '17 MEM
YAA Delegate Albany, NY 2020-2023
YAA Delegate Morrisville, NC 2018-2021
Judith Singleton '00 MA
YAA Delegate Chicago, IL 2019-2022
Brian Sogol '01
YAA Delegate New York, NY 2018-2021
Gale Spak '76 PhD
YAA Delegate Aberdeen, NJ 2019-2022
Aayush Upadhyay '14, '14 MS
YAA Delegate Miramar, FL 2020-2023
Daphne Uviller '94
YAA Delegate Sleepy Hollow, NY 2018-2021
Vacant
YAA Delegate 2020-2023
Vacant
YAA Delegate 2018-2021
Vacant
YAA Delegate 2020-2023
Vacant
YAA Delegate 2020-2023
Vacant
YAA Delegate 2019-2022
Vacant
YAA Delegate 2019-2022
Kathleen Wallace '95
YAA Delegate New York, NY 2018-2021
Charlotte Wang '12
YAA Delegate Brookline, MA 2019-2022
Carol Whitehead '72
YAA Delegate New York, NY 2020-2023
Emily Wier '17 MEM
YAA Delegate San Diego, CA 2019-2022
Peter Young '74
YAA Delegate New York, NY 2018-2021
Julia Zhu '98 MPPM
YAA Delegate Beijing, China 2020-2023
Esther Zirbel '93 PhD
YAA Delegate San Diego, CA 2018-2021

You May Also Be Interested In